Umahi Appoints 171 new aide In Ebonyi State

" />

Ebonyi State Governor Engr. David Umahi   on Wednesday   approved the appointment of another 513 persons as Technical Assistants draws from 171 wards in the State.

This is in fulfilment of his promise to step down the next appointment to ward level so that the dividends of democracy will fully transmitted to the local level.

A statement from the office of the Principal Secretary Hon. Clement A. Nweke,  directe the new appointees  to report to the Office of the Principal Secretary to the Governor with their Credentials for documentation from November 27 through 29  November .

According to the statement,  on 27th November, 2019 is  Abakaliki, Afikpo North, Afikpo South, Ebonyi, Ezza North, on 28th November, 2019  Ezza South, Ikwo, Izzi, Ohaozara while 29th November, 2019 is Ishielu, Ivo, Ohaukwu, and Onicha.

The Appointees Include

S/N                NAME                   RANK

  1. NWEKE PIUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  2. MRS. NNENNA NWIBO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  3. ONWE AUGUSTINE O. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  4. HON. EHIRI VINCENT C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  5. MRS. NKWEGU HELLEN NGOZI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  6. MR. OBINNAYA ONU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT 7. OKEREKE JOHN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  7. JAMES ALIEZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  8. AKPATU NKECHI FRANCISCA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  9. EMEKA NWOBA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  10. NWONUMARA OGBONNA EDWIN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  11. MRS. IROKO CHINASA MODESTER TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  12. OCHUNTA AMARACHI DEBORAH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  13. MR. SYLVANUS OBABA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  14. BARR. JAMES OGBUINYA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  15. HON. LOUIS NWALI OGBAGA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  16. MRS. CLEMENTINA OGBONNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  17. MR. EMMANUEL IBERE CHIDUBEM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  18. HON.EMEKA K. IKEGWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  19. CHRISTAINA IKERIONWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  20. MR. EMEKA ANOSIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  21. ONYEKACHI NWANKWO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  22. OBIORA ARAKWULU EMMANUEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  23. CHIZOBA IFEOMA UZOMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  24. MBAM EMMANUEL ITUMO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  25. HON. IKECHUKWU NWEDE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  26. MRS. NKECHINYERE EKEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT

28.1. NWANKWO CHINELO R. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT

  1. URAZI SUNDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  2. IGBOJI CHARLES TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  3. MR. UGOCHUKWU OJIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  4. MRS. IFEYINWA IDENYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  5. MR. DANIEL EKENE NWANKWEGU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  6. NKWUDA JOHN KENEDY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  7. ONYIBE CHUKWUDI JOHN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  8. CASANDRA NWOBASHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  9. MRS. CHRISTIANA NKWUDA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  10. HON. IFEANYI MBAM DANIEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  11. MR. UCHENNA NWOJIJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  12. MRS. MARY ANN EZIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  13. ONYEJIJI SARAH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  14. OKONKWO OKWUDILI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  15. MR. URO ANTHONY NNANNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  16. MRS. ESTHER ALU OKOEWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  17. OKOCHI KINGSLEY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  18. MADJUJIBE O. ELOI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  19. MARIA EZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  20. MRS. ONOCHIE ANWARA ELERI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  21. MRS. HENRIETTA UZOMA IKPOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  22. MR. OKO SAMUEL OKPARA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  23. HON. IFEANYICHUKWU OTUU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  24. INNOCENT IFEANYI EWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  25. AGHA OBASI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  26. IMMACULATA NNENNA ELEM IBE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  27. PIUS NTAMO ERUSI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  28. HYACINTH OBIAHU IDAM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  29. EGWU OLIVER KELECHI ABILITY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  30. ENGR. ODINAKA OKAH UHIOM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  31. NKECHINYERE AZUBUIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  32. ARUA JOSEPH ARUA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  33. ENYA CHUKWU ENYA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  34. AMADI NYERERE BASSEY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  35. MRS. DAVID UCHECHI FAVOUR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  36. OGBONNAYA IZUCHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  37. AHANNA SAMUEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  38. MRS. AUGUSTINA EZECHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  39. JOSEPH ERIC UKPAI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  40. OKO STEPHEN UNYA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  41. MRS FELICIA NNENNA ORJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  42. DENNIS EBI EGWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  43. ENYI ALAGHA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  44. MRS. JULIANA AJA EJERI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  45. OBINNA OBIA IBIAM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  46. AMAECHI ENI NNACHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  47. IBIAM OSINACHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  48. EMMANUEL UDUMA N. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  49. ENI OGBONNA OKO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  50. MRS. MARIA WALTER TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  51. SAMUEL UKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  52. DONALD UDE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  53. CHIDIMMA HUMPHREY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  54. AUGUSTINE IFEGWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  55. OMEZUE SIMON OKO ONUOHA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  56. MRS. UGO KALU UDE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  57. CHINEDU FAMOUS EGWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  58. MRS. NNENNA ANYA MBA F TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  59. UDE OTI AMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  60. AMOS OKPORIE UGBO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  61. AWALU JOHN AGAMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  62. BLESSING KAMA EMEGHA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  63. OBASI CHRISTIAN IBIAM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  64. MRS. OGONNAYA EKEH NNACHI UKPAI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  65. EBITU KALU OKPORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  66. ONYEDIKACHI OJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  67. ORJI NDUKWE UFIEM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  68. OKORO PATIENCE EKUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  69. HON. UKPAI OGBU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  70. HON. OKORO EMENIKE AJA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  71. HON. AGHA AGATHA A. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  72. OKO ESSENI OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  73. MGBO AUGUSTINA EWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  74. ROBERT OKORIE CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  75. HON. MRS UGO UCHENNA OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  76. MR. OKAM OGBULU UKPAI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  77. MR. JULIUS UGWU CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  78. NNACHI ARUA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  79. OKORO OJI OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  80. EZINNE OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  81. UDU UDU UDUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  82. OKORO EZE AMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  83. ESTHER MICHAEL N. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  84. HON. EGBE PAUL OGODO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  85. MRS. OTAH PERPETUAL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  86. MR. NWEBONYI ABEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  87. MRS. OGOR ONYEKACHI LUCY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  88. JIM NWANGBO CYPRIAN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  89. CHIBUEZE ELOM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  90. MRS. REGINA NWEBONYI NWANKWO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  91. SILAS NWIDEMBIA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  92. GODWIN OSHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  93. MR. AMADI INNOCENT TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  94. MRS. OKEMINI AUGUSTINA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  95. OMEGE CHIGOZIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  96. MR. SUNDAY NNNENNA MBAM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  97. IKECHUKWU OMIKO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  98. MRS. JOSEPHINE NWORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  99. GODWIN NWIBO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  100. EMMANUEL AGBODIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  101. MRS. CAROLINE IJEOMA ONONOGBU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  102. EMMANUEL OFOKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  103. NWOGBAGA STELLA NNENNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  104. MATHIAS NWONUKU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  105. NEBO KINGSLEY CHUKWUDI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  106. ONYEKA EKWOCHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  107. ONU EUCHARIA OGECHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  108. EDEH SOLOMON CHUKWUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  109. MADUABUCHI AKAM ALO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  110. NWEKE CELINA MAUREEN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  111. HON. SAMSON ALEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  112. HON. ELIZABETH OKOYE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  113. HON. EZEKIEL NWEZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  114. COMRADE MATTHEW NOME TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  115. HON. JOHN NWANKATA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  116. MRS. REGINA NWOGUZOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  117. JEREMIAH MBAM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  118. SUNDAY ALEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  119. MRS. NAOMI OGBOSO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  120. HON. FIDELIS NWITE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  121. MRS. UZOKE MERCY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  122. HON. ABACHI MOSES TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  123. SAMUEL NWEKE ANAYO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  124. HON. SAMUEL NWORIE A. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  125. MRS. OTUBO NWONU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  126. MR. OBASI KIZITO EMEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  127. MR. OCHIAGHA MARK ANTHONY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  128. MRS. IGWE OBIAGERI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  129. HON. EMMANUEL IFEANYI NWALI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  130. BAR. FRANCIS OBAJI MONDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  131. MRS. EVELYN OBIOMA USULOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  132. ANYIGOR MARYANN C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  133. OBINNA NWEZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  134. NWEKE SYLVESTER TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  135. HAGGAI NWOKPOR C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  136. USULOR ROBINSON EMEKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  137. BLESSING CHUKWU AKPU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  138. LARRY IGWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  139. HON. JUDE ONWOSHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  140. FRIDAY OGE ALI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  141. HON. OKOHU SUNDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  142. HON. MAGNUS IGANGA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  143. MADAM RITA OKPAKU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  144. MRS. ANGELA IGWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  145. PETER ONWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  146. NWAFOR CHUKWUDI OSCAR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  147. BARR. CHIKA NWIGWE N. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  148. ROSE UWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  149. FELIX EDENE NWAJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  150. NWITE REGINA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  151. BARR. SAMUEL NWOKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  152. CHINEDU OKETA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  153. ITUMO CHUKWUNONSO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  154. NWEKE OGBONNAYA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  155. UDOGU CHINYERE NWORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  156. HON. UDOKA ELIAS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  157. BARR. CHUKWU FRANCIS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  158. MRS. NWANKWO NKAMAKA PRECIOUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  159. MRS. OLUCHI IKENNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  160. MIKE ISHIENYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  161. UTOBO SABASTINE C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  162. NWANKWO CHARLES TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  163. PRINCE IKECHUKWU OGWALA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  164. MRS. OROGWU NGOZI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  165. HON. ELEKE EJIMOFOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  166. NWOBA EMMANUEL OFORBUIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  167. IDOR VICTORIA C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  168. ABRAHAM CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  169. SOLOMON AZI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  170. EUCHARIA IGWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  171. NWEKE MARTHA M. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  172. KINGDOM OTUBO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  173. IKECHUKWU UKWUORJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  174. NWALI MACDONALD NWEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  175. AKIRIKE MONDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  176. OMAKA UZOAMAKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  177. JOSEPH NWAFOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  178. MRS. CHARITY UGAMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  179. HON. NWIDUMA MMADUABUCHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  180. BARR. IFEAYI NWORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  181. NWEKE CHIBUZOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  182. MRS. EZE AMARACHI N. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  183. OBAJI SAMPSON AZUBUIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  184. CHUKWU MONDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  185. MRS. ALIDOR ELIZABETH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  186. UHUO CHIGOZIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  187. MRS. NWONU ONYEKACHI MONDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  188. OBASI SAMUEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  189. OGBONNAYA IDENYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  190. MRS. ONYINYE OGAH PEACE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  191. RANSOM NWIGBO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  192. HON. MRS. CHINENYE OGBU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  193. HON. FRIDAY NWAKPU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  194. MRS. ALIKE JUSTINA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  195. MR. EDMUND N. UGURU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  196. MR. UCHE NWALI ALO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  197. MRS. NWAKPU REGINA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  198. MR. DESTINY ONYECUCHI EKOYO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  199. MR. CHARLES CHIBUIKE CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  200. MRS. BEATRICE N. EDE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  201. OGBOJI ERNEST TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  202. NWOBA AZUBUIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  203. MRS. NWEKE ELIZABETH UZOAMAKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  204. EVANGELIST CHUKWUEMEKA ALEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  205. FOSTER OKPUA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  206. MRS. ANGELINA OGBOJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  207. MRS. ELIZABETH SIMON IGWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  208. HON. AMECHI NWOVU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  209. PRINCE LINUS EGBE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  210. MR. PASCHAL NWEKE NJOKU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  211. MRS. CHRISTIANA AGBUDA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  212. MR. SUNDAY NWOVU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  213. RAPHAEL IGBERI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  214. CHIDI ALOBU NDIDI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  215. SHEDRACK CHIKWADO DORATHY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  216. NWIYAYA JULIUS OGOCHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  217. MRS. IGWE OGECHI CONFIDENCE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  218. ONWEAGU STANLEY CHIKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  219. ESUKI EZEKIEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  220. MRS. NWAZUNKU ALO NJIDEKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  221. MR. JOSEPH OKE ITUMO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  222. MRS. CHINENYE NWOKU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  223. OGIJI FELIX TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  224. MICHAEL AWOKE N. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  225. HON. ESOR UDEOGU (JP) TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  226. HON. ELVIS NWODE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  227. MRS. UCHENNA NWIGBOJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  228. MGBEBU GODWIN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  229. HON. NWACHO SAMUEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  230. MRS. IDAGU JENNY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  231. MOSES NWEKE NWOGBA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  232. NWANKWO UMANYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  233. MRS. NGOZI UGBALA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  234. HON. PETER EKUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  235. MRS. NWANCHOR RACHEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  236. HON. JAMES OMOHA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  237. IJEOMA NWAMBO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  238. ONWA I. ONWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  239. ONYEKACHI NWAFOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  240. CHIDI NWORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  241. MRS. IGBOJI THERESA C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  242. HON. SILAS NJAKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  243. MRS. CHINYERE OREKE D. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  244. MR. STANLEY IFEANYI OGBUEWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  245. MR. OGAH PAUL O. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  246. NWEKE IFEANYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  247. ONELE THOMAS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  248. MRS. NKECHINYERE ITESHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  249. BARR. FRIDAY OMEBE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  250. MRS. LOVETH JOHN IDO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  251. MR. OKEY ONWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  252. ENGR. OKEH MICHAEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  253. MR. EZE IKECHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  254. MRS. EDE UZOAMAKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  255. HON. CYRIL IFEANYICHUKWU ANI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  256. HON. VITUS NWAFOR O. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  257. MRS. CLEMETINA E. OKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  258. AGWAGU IFEANYI NWAFOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  259. ALIUGWU INNOCENT OBIORA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  260. MRS. AJIFOR FAVOUR NGOZI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  261. MRS. ALI NJIDEKA MARY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  262. HON. CHIEDOZIE ENYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  263. HON. AMAECHI OGALAGU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  264. HON. OGBUABOR ERNEST TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  265. UGWU MARGARET TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  266. OMEBE OSITA ANTHONY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  267. EDE OKWUDILI W. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  268. EDE SEBASTINE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  269. UKAMAKA EMEH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  270. AJA GODSON UCHENNA O. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  271. IKECHUKWU ALU ONWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  272. GLORIA OGECHI EDE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  273. OGBU OFORBUIKE INNOCENT TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  274. GODWIN OKARIA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  275. MRS. CONSTANCE EZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  276. HON. OKECHUKWU UDOKU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  277. MRS. EDITH ONWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  278. MRS. OME CALISTER CHINYERE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  279. MRS. OLUCHI CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  280. CHIKA BATH ALOH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  281. MRS. OZIOMA UMAHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  282. CHIEF TONY OMEBE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  283. NWOBA MONDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  284. CHUKWU MARYANN C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  285. CLEMENT OSHIM A. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  286. LIVINUS NWEKPA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  287. MRS. NGOZI ONELE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  288. INNOCENT -ALPHA ALIUNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  289. HON. MRS. RITA NWORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  290. HON. MRS. ALIEDE HAPPINESS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  291. HON. NWANGA THEOPHILUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  292. UCHENNA EKECHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  293. OKAFOR IFEYINWA MARTHA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  294. IGWE JEREMIAH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  295. CHUKWU DONATUS EGEDE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  296. NWANCHOR MODESTER TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  297. AJAH ROMANUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  298. ONU ANTHONIA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  299. SUNDAY IGWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  300. PETER OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  301. LAZARUS UWAJU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  302. ANYIM VIRGINIA NNENNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  303. AJA CORNELIUS IVERE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  304. ORJI LOUIS UKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  305. CHUKWU IJEOMA OTI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  306. OHIA AMAECHI PAULINUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  307. OBIAGERI NGELE C. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  308. STEPHEN CHIBUIKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  309. CHIEF UDE OKEREKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  310. BARR. IGODO C. ORJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  311. MRS. STELLA ORJI CHIBUEZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  312. HON. JONAH IFEANYI EJEM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  313. ELDER MRS. IFEYINWA EZEOKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  314. CHIEF ISAAC OBASI EKWEIJE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  315. BARR. CHINASA OKORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  316. MR. OGBONNAYA OKOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  317. MRS. PRISCILLIA IBE CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  318. MARK ANYA CHIKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  319. MRS. OKALI PATRICIA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  320. AJA MARK SUNDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  321. MR. INNOCENT CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  322. MRS. CHUKWU MARY CHIKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  323. CHIEF CHRISTIAN NGELE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  324. PAULINUS AJA EZO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  325. LOVETH IGWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  326. DAMIAN OKAFOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  327. HON. EMMANUEL UKAH ABRAHAM TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  328. MRS. AGWU VERONICA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  329. UKA FRANCIS UZOIGWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  330. MR. NWOFOKE JAMES TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  331. MRS. NWAZUFU ANTHONY EGBE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  332. HON. MATHIAS EKUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  333. OCHISHI DOUGLAS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  334. MRS. DEBORAH CHIKA NWANKPA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  335. NWAMINI WILFRED NWOJIJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  336. HON. PAUL NWOFE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  337. LEONARD NWOFEIGBO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  338. MRS. ELIZABETH NWAMINI EJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  339. HON. ISEH SIMON O. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  340. FRIDAY MBAM NWAJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  341. EDITH ONYINYECHI NWAMBEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  342. OFOKE FIDELIS OKALI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  343. MRS. ESTHER IDENYI OLUCHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  344. IRUKA NDEDE NWEBA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  345. UMOKE KENNETH RICHARD TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  346. OGBONNA FRIDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  347. MRS. EKPE EDITH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  348. MR. PIUS NWANKWO ALO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  349. MR. FRIDAY UGO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  350. MRS. CHINYERE NWOPOKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  351. NWOKPOKU OKECHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  352. NWOPOKE EDITH IFEYINWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  353. UGAMA ABRAHAM ALO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  354. HON. GODWIN NWANKPUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  355. MRS. MARY CYNTHIA EDWIN NWEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  356. MR. OBINNA EDENE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  357. NKWEGU NNEKA STELLA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  358. MRS. EUNICE NWOVU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  359. MR. SIMEON NWENYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  360. MR. NWIGWE NICHOLAS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  361. MR. EDE MICHAEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  362. MRS. NWIBO CHINASA A. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  363. RICHARD IDENYI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  364. HON. NNAJI JOHN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  365. MRS. IDENYI LOVINA OGECHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  366. MR. NWANKWO MOSES JP TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  367. MRS. OKEMINI CHINWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  368. HON. OMINYI NWABUEZE TITUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  369. NWAMBAM ONYEMAECHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  370. NWIBO OLANMA MARY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  371. NWOKORO BONIFACE N. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  372. AUGUSTINE OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  373. OKEREKE CHALICE AMACHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  374. CHIEF IGWE AGWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  375. MR. ONU HARRISON TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  376. ANTHONY JEROME TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  377. MRS EVELYN GODWIN TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  378. BARR. EBERECHI OGBONNAYA SUNDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  379. SAMUEL OKORAFOR NZUBECHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  380. OLUCHUKWU NGENE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  381. HON. UDEOGU OKEREKE AJA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  382. OKEREKE EMMANUEL UCHECHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  383. GOODNESS AJA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  384. BARR. GEORGE OKORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  385. MRS ALICE O NWANI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  386. DR. CHIBUIKE JOSEPH ONU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  387. OKORIE ERNEST OKEREKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  388. IGU CECILIA AGBAFOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  389. MAXWELL N. OGBU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  390. MRS. NNENNA JOHN O. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  391. MRS. ULOMA OKORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  392. MR. UCHENNA OGBU S. TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  393. HON. IFEANYICHUKWU JAMES TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  394. GEORGE CHIMEBERE NWOYE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  395. EMMANUEL NWEKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  396. AJA OBINI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  397. JOHN OSI (JNR.) TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  398. ADA OKIRE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  399. MRS. KOSISOCHUKWU CONSTANCE ANASI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  400. NNANNA SOLOMON ANASI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  401. JOSEPH NWAEZE UMAHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  402. JOSEPH ONUH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  403. CELESTINE AJOGU ANASI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  404. GRACE ABBAH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  405. MR. ELOM IFEANYICHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  406. MRS. OMINYI ANGELINA NNEKA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  407. MR. EZEH FESTUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  408. DR. AGENA JAMES EJE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  409. HON. ALEKE ENYI MATTHEW TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  410. OGIJI VICTORIA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  411. ELOM ABRAHAM CHUKWUDI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  412. MRS. UFOO NNEKA HAPPINESS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  413. HON. MARCELLINUS CHINEDU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  414. ONWE NNENNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  415. IZUNNA UGO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  416. ONYEBUCHI AKPU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  417. HON. OFORBUIKE ONWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  418. MR. GODWIN EMEJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  419. MRS. IDENYI CHRISTIANA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  420. HON. SIMON OGO ONWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  421. HON AUGUSTINA ADAGBA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  422. ITUMA IKECHUKWU ONWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  423. IFEANYI ONWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  424. OGBA NGOZI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  425. ALIOBU SUNDAY TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  426. EGBO SUNDAY UGADU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  427. HON. SAMUEL NNAJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  428. MRS. OBAZI ELIZABETH OGWA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  429. MRS. AGATHA UDU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  430. OMINYI LAZARUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  431. OGUJI UCHENNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  432. MR. ALI EMMANUEL OMEH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  433. COMRADE OKWE SUNDAY OGE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  434. MRS. IDENYI OLUCHI AJA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  435. OMINYI THEOPHILUS EZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  436. EGBA JOHN ITUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  437. ELECHI HENRIETTA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  438. HON. DAVID ODEH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  439. IKECHUKWU ODONO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  440. OGBONNA TOBIYAS OGE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  441. OGBU BENJAMIN AGENA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  442. MRS. EKPE CHRISTIANA ADA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  443. HON. UGO IGOLO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  444. MR. PETER OGBUEFI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  445. MR. GODWIN NWANKWO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  446. EUCHARIA NWANKWO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  447. EZE CHUKWUMA NWOBASI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  448. MRS. AGBO CHIOMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  449. PAUL ONWE IDUMA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  450. MRS. UZOAMAKA CHITA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  451. SUNDAY EZE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  452. MR. ONWE OGBONNAYA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  453. MR. CHRISTOPHER ANAGU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  454. MR. IKENNA EMMANUEL TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  455. MRS. NWANGBO FLORENCE OGBA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  456. HON. EMMANUEL UGBANA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  457. ONU CHARLES TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  458. HON. MRS. CHIKA OGBONNA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  459. HON. ANI CHINEDU FELIX TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  460. MR. OBINNA ANI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  461. MRS. ILO UCHENNA ELIZABETH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  462. JOHN NNAMANI JACOB TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  463. NWAINYINYA SUNDAY ANOKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  464. OKEREKE CHINYERE CLETUS TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  465. GLADYS OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  466. VINCENT OTI NWANI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  467. OGBU JOSEPH CHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  468. MR. CHIBIKE IGBOTA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  469. MRS. EZEBE PRINCESS UCHECHI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  470. MR. DANIEL OGECHI AWO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  471. SAMPSON OKORO TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  472. CHIEF OBASI ELEBE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  473. MRS. MONICA OKORIE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  474. MRS. CHINYERE IGWE IKECHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  475. HON. SUNDAY OKORIE NWUDI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  476. OBAJI RUFUS OBASI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  477. MRS. JOSHUA C. UMOKE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  478. KINGSLEY ONWE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  479. JOHN OBAJI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  480. NWEKE CHRISTIAN NWALI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  481. EZE JAMES AGALA TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  482. MRS. JOSEPHINE E. CONFIDENCE TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  483. COMR. CHIMEZIE UGAMA NWIZZI TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  484. MR. EDE GOODLUCK IFEANYICHUKWU TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
  485. MRS. BLESSING ALOH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT

 

Follow us